Illegal Dumping Archived

132 Bridge St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3515247

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A broken upholstered chair left on sidewalk for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.