Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

Deadend Of Old Mill Road Millersville, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3522973

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

148 times

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up the junk at the dead end of Old Mill Road, Millersville, Md 21108 that exists at the rear of the road between CVS Pharmacy and Store and Royal Farms Store.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.