Overgrown Lots Archived

816 W Marshall St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3524569

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210352

Description

Blighted property/weeds/trash/yard debris on the side of this bldg adjacent to parking lot
an eyesore!!!


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.