Illegal Dumping in Road La Kaydiiyey

1695 Edgewood Road Redwood City, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3527370

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Arkay:

84 jeer

Xaafadda:

Emerald Lake Hills

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://green.smcgov.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

old sofa, hose, sundry items thrown on turn off from Edgewood Road at corner of Edgewood Rd and Woodhue Ct

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
J. Bulky (e.g. furniture, mattress, shopping cart), Loose Debris (e.g. litter, food waste, yard waste, boxes, bags)
S. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
J. No

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.