Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water Archived

701 Barcelona Ave Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3290

Issue ID:

3541798

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

Drinking Water or Reclaimed Water

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Water is bubbling up at roadway

also asked...
Q. If the issue is one of these please select it. You can select more than one.
A. Water bubbling up from pavement or ground

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...