Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Dimond Canyon Trail Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500155880774

Reporter

Civic Points: 530
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3562782

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745868

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge trash pile above Sausal creek .


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank