Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5435 Claremont Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3569213

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

740922

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk dumped under a brown tarp, damaging the historic mural, please remove this stuff at once!


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Steve (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.