City Code Violation         Archived

100 Creekside Way Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

3574254

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

What is being done about this trash issue? It's been over two months.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.