Illegal Dumping Archived

267 Lawndale Hammond In Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3576952

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3597685, 3381373

Description

Is this a back yard or a junk yard? Good home for rodents. This is the same yard where there is also a junk trailer that was previously reported


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.