Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Broken street light Acknowledged

2106 Greenwood Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1395

Issue ID:

3590503

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

217225

Description

Street light bulb cover is unhinged and hanging open above the sidewalk. Bulb exposed to the elements.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.