Illegal dumping Archived

2806 Adeline Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3592856

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

748665

Tagged:

trash

Description

Update to service request 748626. Sorry, I failed to add photo. Here it is. Also, 2806 Adeline is address


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.