Traffic Enforcement Closed

Burke Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3595508

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

black Tahoe or Yukon speeding up & down Burke Dr. Your Speed Sign indicated 56 MPH

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank