Overgrown Grass Archived

606 W Furnace Branch Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1125

Issue ID:

3595802

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant home with tall grass, broken windows.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. 606 W Furnace Branch Road Glen Burnie 21061

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.