Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3597810

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

215 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68461

Tagged:

trash

Description

New large pile of trash covering fence in driveway, discarded refrigator in yard. Other piles of household trash in yard also.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.