Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

805 Sw Macvicar Ave Topeka 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6824205

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

87 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

102133

Description

Curb is deteriorating along west side of MacVicar between 8th and 10th. SW corner of intersection at 8th along with East side between 8th and Hazelton have been repaired, but the rest still needs attention.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Chuck Hole (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.