Streetlight Out 已存档

Spring Street Burlington, Vermont 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

3615564

Submitted To:

The Burlington Electric

类别:

Street Light Out

已查看:

402 次数

已报告:

已标记:

street light

说明

Have noticed street is very dark - think more than one light is out on the street. There is light at the corner of Spring and Intervale ave, but there doesn't seem to be any lights on at all on Spring

还问了...
Please provide the pole number, if possible:
没有给出答案

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。