Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2045-2053 3rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

3620748

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

143 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

House and garage are surrou fed by unkept vegetation...growing into garage. Alley side if property unkempt also. 2101 3rd ave north.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.