Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

5929 Elk Forest Ct Elkridge, MD 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3624118

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Van parked for months on corner of Augustine and Elk Forest Ct. Blocks traffic and makes it hard to see traffic coming around corner.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amy Rill (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.