Illegal Dumping Archived

3047 M.L.K. Jr Way Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1285

Issue ID:

3630998

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752531

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping and feeding stray cats.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment