Overgrowth Fur

Grant Street Chicopee, MA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3636153

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Arkay:

413 jeer

Xaafadda:

Chicopee

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

dirt cut-though Dresser and Grant St usually cut back every summer, holes filled in too

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Indicate if grass or bushes.
J. Bushes
S. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
J. No

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...