High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Second Street And Mesa Ave Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8005

Issue ID:

3637869

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Not sure if this is City property or State property? These weeds need to be cut/removed as some are reaching 3' tall.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.