Illegal Dumping Archived

105-111 Pineview Dr Houston, TX 77012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3641519

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222324

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping in Pineview triangle Park

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.