Property Clean Up Archived

1629 Harvard Ave N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8350

Issue ID:

3646473

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

3690753

Description

This place just keeps adding more and more junk to the driveway. Lumber,trees roofing materials etc the drive is cluttered with junk.. can we please get this place cleaned up.looks like s-it.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.