High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

808 E Green Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7975

Issue ID:

3655190

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Wild sage brush and this trailer full of trash looks unsightly and also blocks pedestrian traffic from getting off the street. Yard is also overgrown with wild sage brush.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Tasha Webster (Verified Official)

  • Tasha Webster (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.