Other Private Property Issues Archived

233 Independence Blvd Virginia Beach, VA 23462, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3666672

Submitted To:

Private Property

Category:

Other Private Property Issues

Viewed:

645 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can broken and no dog poop bags in dispenser for over 2 years- why have?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • Neilrose (Registered User)

  • 311 Citizen Services - CS1 (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Services - CS1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.