Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Pothole broken utility cover on sidewalk Acknowledged

360 E 8th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

3685846

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1095 times

Neighborhood:

Pie Allen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

broken utility cover on sidewalk


5 Comments

  • fgronstadt (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

  • fgronstadt (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.