Other (Transportation) trash on roadway Archived

120 Old Ferry Way Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2075

Issue ID:

3687337

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage and trash on Old Holcomb Bridge Road needs to be picked up, please. There are several cans etc. partially blocking some of the storm drains as well. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.