Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

11-23 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3689932

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Cars not yielding to pedestrians crossing during rush hours.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.