Illegal Dumping Archived

678-682 37th St Oakland, Ca 94609 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3692799

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758493

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Large mattress dump. Has mediocre graffiti and very dirty. Please remove asap so it doesn't attract more dumping. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment