Bulk Trash Archived

108 Overbrook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3726878

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

232438

Tagged:

trash

Description

Could you please pick up this furniture? It has been out behind my neighbor's house for months. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.