Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole Acknowledged

808 Maxwell Al Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 21543 1931551041

Reporter

Civic Points: 860
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3741603

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole

Viewed:

537 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

the asphalt on Maxwell alley at Sutter st needs repair badly. it has obviously not been tended to on a long time.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank