Illegal Dumping Closed

436 York Street Vallejo, CA 94590, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507832374212

Reporter

Civic Points: 2250
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775494

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old carpets and other refuge left behind dumpster on Hudson ally and marin

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank