Illegal Dumping Closed

9470 Mare Island Way Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507832427604

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775496

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Once again mattresses dumped in Vallejo!

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank