Curbside Solid Waste Issue Đã lưu trữ

237 Eastlawn Detroit Mi. 48215 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3775962

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Bulk waste dumped on the front Berm of this 237 Eastlawn property.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
Đáp. Bulk Waste
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. No

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.