Illegal Dumping Archived

1545 3rd Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507845334266

Reporter

Civic Points: 6930
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776070

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766044

Tagged:

trash

Description

Three mattresses been here almost a week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.