Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

Elm St & 34th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3778206

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766121

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Laura (Registered User)

  • Laura (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.