Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Missing Investigation Acknowledged

3601 T St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104725
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

3781414

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

911 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00582016

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign for T Street NW missing at intersection worth 36 NW.


1 Comment

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank