Street Cleaning Archived

1613 Marion Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3797356

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

838 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00591119

Description

This is 2nd week in a row that everyone moves their cars for streetsweeping & no street sweeper. This service is a joke. 1600 blk Marion NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.