Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Expired tags vehicle. Acknowledged

3401 Fendall Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3809559

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

238644

Description

Expired plates and tags


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.