Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

Corona Cruiser East 3rd Street, Corona, CA 92882, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3849890

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree ready to fall


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.