Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3150 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3874665

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

demolition has begun with no valid permit. debris scattered around back yard .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank