Tree Concern Acknowledged

5618 Thicket Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3883104

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front appears dead, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front, next to parking area
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.