Bulk Yard Waste in Alley Archived

1500 West Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

391193

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

670 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

181709

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is bulk yard waste, tree branches in the alley behind 1500 West Avenue. Directly behind St James's Church.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.