Abandoned vehicle Archived

9705 Clocktower Lane Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

3915119

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Abandoned Chevy Suburban with expired tags and flat left rear tire.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amy Rill (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.