Service Request Not Listed Archivé

180 Bay St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 20125

ID du Problème:

3971950

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Service Request Not Listed

Vues:

308 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

U.S.Mail Service box fallen on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.