Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

1570 79th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3982657

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

RV is parked on side front yard with sliders pulled out. No vehicle attached to it. Looks like it's not going anywhere soon.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video