Homeless Camping Archived

Lakeside Path St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3983889

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camping overnight along lake edge. Blankets hanging from trees, trash including beer cans on ground.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.