Sidewalks Archived

100-110 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4090

Issue ID:

3989129

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bent security post. We can do better than ignoring this eyesore. Two men pushing it in place is a start.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.