Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

614 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4003826

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

78 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

4th Ave n and 5th st n duplex for sale sign in right of way. Also 4th st North and 5th Ave north billboard to rent property non permitted sign.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Snipe signs

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video