Snow mound blocking sidewalk Archived

733 Main St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4013145

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

My son encountered this snow mountain blocking sidewalk access walking home from school yesterday.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 733 main st

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.